Orders & Shipping
Processing time:
1-3 working days needed to prepare your order for shipment

Shipping times:
1-4 weeks depending on the region
1
Delivery options
Our delivery options includes a fixed fee $15 for a shipping worldwide.

We use Express Mail Service (EMS). A shipping time varies in the interval from 5 to 14 days.
2
Order tracking
After placing an order, you will receive an email from us containing all the details of your purchase.

You can track your purchase on the EMS web-site.

While we aim to always deliver within the specified times, we aren't responsible for delays due to customs clearance or failed payment approval.
3
Cancellations
All information on cancelling and returning an order can be found in our Return & Refunds Policy.
4
Customized items
We hope you're excited to order your customised item!

Due to the nature of this order, manufacturing lead times may vary as it is created specifically for you.

Please consult the product page for more information on manufacturing times.

Please note: although customised items have a longer lead time, payment will be taken shortly after you place your order.
Payment :

Payment is made through PAO SBERBANK using Bank cards of the following payment systems:
  • MasterCard Bank cards (all types of Mastercard and Cirrus/Maestro cards);
  • Visa Bank cards (all types of Visa and Visa Electron cards);
  • NIR Bank cards
  • JCB
Company details
    OOO "P-DESIGN"
    ADDRESS: 63 Lenina Avenue, office 1, Nizhniy Tagil, 622034, Russia
    Taxpayer Identification Number (INN) 6623121572
    Tax Registration Reason Code (KPP) 662301001
    Primary State Registration Number (OGRN) 1176658031098
    Acc. at branch " Business" at PAO SKB-Bank 40702810577700094214
    Corr. acc. 30101810965770000743
    RCBIC 046577743


    COPYRIGHT © 2016 - 2019